ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ

ΟΝΟΜΑ ΚΛΑΔ ΕΙΔΙΚΟΤΗΤΑ ΕΝΗΜΕΡΩΣΗ ΓΟΝΕΩΝ
1 Γεωργιάδου Μαρία ΠΕ01 ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΣ  
2 Αραβοπούλου Όλγα ΠΕ02 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ  
3 Ζυγούρη Ελισάβετ ΠΕ02 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ  
4 Καρανίκα Αλεξάνδρα ΠΕ02 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ  
5 Κουτόβα Δήμητρα ΠΕ02 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ  
6 Μπακλέση Πηνελόπη ΠΕ02 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ   
7 Παπαζέτη Αικατερίνη ΠΕ02 ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΟΣ  
8 Αμανατιάδης Θεόδωρος ΠΕ03 ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ  
9 Σαραφοπούλου Χαρίκλεια ΠΕ03 ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ  
10 Τραπέρας Βασίλειος ΠΕ03 ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ  
11 Κατράνας Νικηφόρος  ΠΕ04 ΓΕΩΛΟΓΟΣ  
12 Δεληγιάννη Φωτεινή ΠΕ04 ΦΥΣΙΚΟΣ  
13 Χατζηθεοδώρου Δέσποινα ΠΕ04 ΦΥΣΙΚΟΣ  
14 Χρηστίδης Ιωάννης ΠΕ04 ΧΗΜΙΚΟΣ  
15 Λαζόγκα Ελένη ΠΕ06 ΑΓΓΛΙΚΗΣ  
16 Λαζοπούλου Μαρία  ΠΕ06 ΑΓΓΛΙΚΗΣ  
17 Νακίτσα Αικατερίνη  ΠΕ06 ΑΓΓΛΙΚΗΣ  
18 Αντωνιάδης Νικόλαος ΠΕ09 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΛΟΓΟΣ  
19 Εμμανουηλίδης  Νικόλαος  ΠΕ09  ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΛΟΓΟΣ   
20 Σπυροπούλου Ευφημία  ΠΕ09  ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΛΟΓΟΣ   
21 Μπίλσκα Μαργαρίτα  ΠΕ11  ΦΥΣΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣ  
22 Παντσής  Δημήτριος  ΠΕ11  ΦΥΣΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣ   
23 Καδόγλου Νικόλαος  ΠΕ12 ΜΗΧΑΝΟΛΟΓΟΣ   
24 Περσίδου  Ευγενία  ΠΕ12  ΜΗΧΑΝΟΛΟΓΟΣ    
25 Χρηστίδου  Φεβρωνία  ΠΕ12  ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΟΣ ΜΗΧ  
26 Ζαμόρτας  Ελευθέριος  ΠΕ12  ΤΟΠΟΓΡΑΦΟΣ   
27 Καραγιαννίδου Βερονίκη  ΠΕ13  ΝΟΜΙΚΗΣ   
28 Αντωνόπουλος Ευάγγελος  ΠΕ14 ΓΕΩΠΟΝΟΣ  
29 Βασιλειάδου Αικατερίνη  ΠΕ14  ΓΕΩΠΟΝΟΣ   
30 Δραγανάκη  Χρυσούλα  ΠΕ14  ΓΕΩΠΟΝΟΣ   
31 Τσαχουρίδου Παναγιώτα  ΠΕ14  ΓΕΩΠΟΝΟΣ   
32 Ψιψίκα  Αικατερίνη  ΠΕ14  ΓΕΩΠΟΝΟΣ   
33 Γεωργαδάκης Δημήτριος  ΠΕ17 ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΛΟΓΟΣ   
34 Νικολόπουλος Νικόλαος ΠΕ17  ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΛΟΓΟΣ    
35 Ριζάκη  Βασιλική  ΠΕ17  ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΛΟΓΟΣ   
36 Σκοπαράντζου  Μαρία  ΠΕ17  ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΛΟΓΟΣ   
37 Στρατής  Τριαντάφυλλος  ΠΕ17  ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΛΟΓΟΣ   
38 Χαλκίδης  Παύλος  ΠΕ17  ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΛΟΓΟΣ   
39 Βαΐτση Ιωάννα ΠΕ17  ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΝΙΚΟΣ  
40 Νίκου  Μιλτιάδης  ΠΕ17  ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΝΙΚΟΣ  
41 Παπακυρίτσης  Θεόδωρος  ΠΕ17  ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΝΙΚΟΣ  
42 Χασιώτης  Νικόλαος  ΠΕ17  ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΝΙΚΟΣ  
43 Θωμά  Αγόρω  ΠΕ17  ΜΗΧΑΝΟΛΟΓΟΣ  
44 Μόσχος  Αλέξανδρος  ΠΕ17  ΜΗΧΑΝΟΛΟΓΟΣ  
45 Μουρατίδης  Γεώργιος  ΠΕ17  ΜΗΧΑΝΟΛΟΓΟΣ  
46 Παλτατζίδης  Ματθαίος  ΠΕ17  ΜΗΧΑΝΟΛΟΓΟΣ  
47 Παντής  Βαπτιστής  ΠΕ17  ΜΗΧΑΝΟΛΟΓΟΣ  
48 Τοπαλίδου  Μαρία  ΠΕ17  ΜΗΧΑΝΟΛΟΓΟΣ  
49 Τσίρης  Γεώργιος  ΠΕ17  ΜΗΧΑΝΟΛΟΓΟΣ  
50 Καραφουλίδου  Ελπινίκη  ΠΕ17  ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΟΣ ΜΗΧ  
51 Κετίκογλου  Ιωάννης  ΠΕ17  ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΟΣ ΜΗΧ  
52 Τερζόγλου Ακύλας ΠΕ17  ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΟΣ ΜΗΧ  
53 Τσαντήλας  Ιωάννης  ΠΕ17  ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΟΣ ΜΗΧ  
54 Γκιλιόπουλος Δημήτριος ΠΕ18  ΔΑΣΟΠΟΝΟΣ   
55 Ιντζιάδου  Σοφία  ΠΕ18   ΖΩΙΚΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΓ  
56 Μπίζα  Σόνια  ΠΕ18   ΟΧΗΜΑΤΩΝ  
57 Ρέππα  Ελευθερία  ΠΕ18   ΟΧΗΜΑΤΩΝ   
58 Πιπερίδου  Κυριακή  ΠΕ18.02  ΔΙΟΙΚ. ΕΠΙΧΕΙΡΗΣ   
59 Γιαννουσοπούλου Αργυρούλα  ΠΕ18.04  ΑΙΣΘΗΤΙΚΗΣ   
60 Κολεσίδου  Ελένη  ΠΕ18.04  ΑΙΣΘΗΤΙΚΗΣ    
61 Μπανιώτου  Παναγιώτα  ΠΕ18.04  ΑΙΣΘΗΤΙΚΗΣ    
62 Τσαούση  Μαρία  ΠΕ18.04  ΑΙΣΘΗΤΙΚΗΣ    
63 Κούτλα Γεωργία  ΠΕ18.10  ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΙΚΗ  
64 Σίμου  Ασπασία  ΠΕ18.10  ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΙΚΗ   
65 Τσέκου  Ελισάβετ  ΠΕ18.10  ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΙΚΗ   
66 Αργυρίου  Πέτρος  ΠΕ18.12  ΦΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΓ  
67 Κακαγιάννης  Θεόδωρος  ΠΕ18.12  ΦΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΓ   
68 Κούτρου  Αικατερίνη  ΠΕ18.12  ΦΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΓ   
69 Πασχαλίδου Στέλλα ΠΕ18.13 ΖΩΙΚΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΓ  
70 Μαχαιρά Μαρία ΠΕ18.27 ΔΙΑΚΟΣΜΗΤΙΚΗΣ   
71 Σιούτη Καλλιόπη  ΠΕ18.33 ΒΡΕΦΟΝΗΠΙΟΚΟΜΟΙ   
72 Χαρίση Αικατερίνη  ΠΕ18.33 ΒΡΕΦΟΝΗΠΙΟΚΟΜΟΙ  
73 Ποταμοπούλου Κυριακή  ΠΕ18.37  ΔΗΜΟΣΙΑΣ ΥΓΙΕΙΝΗΣ   
74 Καλογερίδου Σοφία  ΠΕ19 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ  
75 Καράλης  Αντώνιος  ΠΕ19  ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ   
76 Μιντού  Βασιλική  ΠΕ19  ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ   
77 Μπαρμπουνάκης  Σωτήριος  ΠΕ19  ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ   
78 Ουσουλτζόγλου  Νικόλαος  ΠΕ19 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ  
79 Πρωτοψάλτης  Αντώνιος  ΠΕ19  ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ  
80 Χατσιούλης  Θεόδωρος  ΠΕ19 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ  
81 Ζιώγαλας  Στέφανος  ΠΕ20 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ  
82 Καραγιάννη  Αναστασία  ΠΕ20  ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ  
83 Σαπτσόγλου  Ιγνάτιος  ΠΕ20 ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ  
84 Κοτζιάς Στέλιος ΤΕ01 ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΛΟΓΟΣ   
85 Μπουρδάνος Χρήστος  ΤΕ01  ΜΗΧΑΝΟΛΟΓΟΣ   
86 Νεδέλτσος Δημήτριος  ΤΕ01  ΜΗΧΑΝΟΛΟΓΟΣ    
87 Τουτουντζίδης Δημήτριος  ΤΕ01  ΜΗΧΑΝΟΛΟΓΟΣ   
88 Φίτσιος  Ιωάννης  ΤΕ01  ΜΗΧΑΝΟΛΟΓΟΣ   
89 Τσαλδάρη Φωτεινή  ΤΕ01 ΣΧΕΔΙΑΣΤΡΙΑ  
90 Παρχαρίδης Κων/νος  ΤΕ01 ΨΥΚΤΙΚΟΣ  
91 Λαζαρίδου  Άννα  ΤΕ01.20 ΑΙΣΘΗΤΙΚΗΣ   
92 Αρτεμησιάδης Ηρακλής ΔΕ01.10  ΤΕΧΝ. ΑΥΤΟΚΙΝΗΤΟΥ   
93 Νεδέλτσος  Αθηναγόρας  ΔΕ01.10   ΤΕΧΝ. ΑΥΤΟΚΙΝΗΤΟΥ    
94 Παντελίδης  Χαράλαμπος ΔΕ01.12 ΥΔΡΑΥΛΙΚΟΙ  
95 Γκαζγκάζης Ηλίας ΔΕ01.13 ΤΕΧΝ. ΑΥΤΟΚΙΝΗΤΟΥ   
96 Αλεξοπούλου Αικατερίνη  ΔΕ01.17 ΚΟΜΜΩΤΙΚΗΣ  
97 Βασιλειάδου  Μαρία  ΔΕ01.17  ΚΟΜΜΩΤΙΚΗΣ   
98 Καγκελίδου  Χριστίνα  ΔΕ01.17   ΚΟΜΜΩΤΙΚΗΣ  

 

Δεκέμβριος

11

Δευτέρα

Σχολικές Εκδρομές

ShoppingASEhandelAS ErhvervIndexDKServiceIndexDK